Seznam osob
Vyhledej:
Výsledky hledání 0
Anhalt Antoinette | * 3.3.1885, Schloss Georgium | † 3.4.1963, Dessau |
Anhalt Bathildis | * 29.12.1837, Dessau | † 10.2.1902, Náchod |
Bentheim Viktor Adolf | * 18.7.1883, Potsdam | † 4.6.1961, Burgsteinfurt |
dánská Feodora | * 3.7.1910, Jaegersborghus | † 17.3.1975, Bückeburg |
dánská Louise | * 17.2.1875, Kodaň | † 4.4.1906, Ratibořice |
Giese Lena | * 3.4.1979, Eckernförde | |
Grundmann Karin | * 9.12.1962 | |
Hagemann Gabrielle | * 26.7.1962, Coesfeld | |
Hanau Wilhelm | * 19.12.1836, Kassel | † 3.6.1902, Hořovice |
Hentschel von Gilgenheimb Ilona | * 17.10.1940, Breslau | |
Herget Maria | * 26.7.1897, Praha | † 25.12.1942, Linz |
Hirschberg Walburga | * 26.3.1906, Norimberk | † 10.4.1986, Eugendorf |
Iuel Michael | * 7.10.1969, Arhus | |
Johansen Anne-Lise | * 8.8.1946, Kodaň | † 27.7.1994, Dronningmole |
Kirstein Petra | * 24.9.1956, Heessen | |
Peschel Maria Theresia | * 29.7.1912, Nový Jičín | |
pruský Friedrich Sigismund | * 17.12.1891, Klein-Glienicke | † 6.7.1927, Luzern |
Roderbourg Helga | * 24.2.1911, Köln | † 9.7.2005, New York |
Sachsen-Altenburg Ernst | * 31.8.1871, Altenburg | † 22.3.1955, Schloss Fröhliche Wiederkunft |
Schaumburg-Lippe Adelheid | * 22.9.1875, Ratibořice | † 27.1.1971, Ballenstedt |
Schaumburg-Lippe Adelheid | * 9.3.1821, Bückeburg | † 30.7.1899, Itzehoe |
Schaumburg-Lippe Adolf | * 1.8.1817, Bückeburg | † 8.5.1893, Bückeburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Albrecht | * 24.10.1869, Ratibořice | † 25.12.1942, Linz |
Schaumburg-Lippe Albrecht | * 17.10.1900, Ludwigsburg | † 20.5.1984, Eugendorf |
Schaumburg-Lippe Alexander | * 20.1.1901, Wels | † 26.11.1923, Siedlberg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Alexandra | * 9.6.1879, Ratibořice | † 5.1.1949, Linz am Rhein |
Schaumburg-Lippe Bathildis | * 11.11.1903, Wels | † 29.6.1983, Hagenburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Bathildis | * 21.5.1873, Ratibořice | † 6.4.1962, Arolsen |
Schaumburg-Lippe Bernhard | * 8.12.1902, Ludwigsburg | † 24.6.1903, Ludwigsburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Desirée | * 27.6.1974, Kodaň | |
Schaumburg-Lippe Eleonore-Christine | * 22.12.1978, Hörsholm | |
Schaumburg-Lippe Elisabeth | * 5.3.1841, Bückeburg | † 30.11.1926, Wiesbaden |
Schaumburg-Lippe Eugen | * 8.8.1899, Ludwigsburg | † 9.11.1929, Caterham |
Schaumburg-Lippe Franz Joseph | * 8.10.1865, Ratibořice | † 4.9.1881, Ratibořice |
Schaumburg-Lippe Franz Joseph | * 1.9.1899, Wels | † 6.7.1963, Kassel |
Schaumburg-Lippe Friedrich | * 30.1.1868, Ratibořice | † 12.12.1945, Kudowa |
Schaumburg-Lippe Georg | * 20.12.1784, Bückeburg | † 21.11.1860, Bückeburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Harald | * 27.3.1948, Hagenburg | |
Schaumburg-Lippe Charlotte | * 10.10.1864, Ratibořice | † 16.7.1946, Bebenhausen |
Schaumburg-Lippe Christian | * 20.2.1898, Ödenburg | † 13.7.1974, Bückeburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Christian | * 14.9.1971, Mnichov | |
Schaumburg-Lippe Ida | * 26.5.1824, Bückeburg | † 5.3.1894, Bückeburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Leopold | * 21.2.1910, Náchod | † 25.1.2006, Bad Waldsee |
Schaumburg-Lippe Marie Luise | * 10.2.1897, Ödenburg | † 1.10.1938, Neu-Fahrland |
Schaumburg-Lippe Marie Luise | * 27.12.1945, Hagenburg | |
Schaumburg-Lippe Mathilde | * 11.9.1818, Bückeburg | † 14.8.1891, Carlsruhe |
Schaumburg-Lippe Max | * 28.3.1898, Wels | † 4.2.1974, Salzburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Maximilian | * 13.3.1871, Ratibořice | † 1.4.1904, Abbazia |
Schaumburg-Lippe Stephanie | * 19.12.1899, Ödenburg | † 2.5.1925, Burgsteinfurt |
Schaumburg-Lippe Waldemar | * 19.12.1940, Glienicke | |
Schaumburg-Lippe Wilhelm | * 12.12.1834, Bückeburg | † 4.4.1906, Ratibořice |
Schaumburg-Lippe Wilhelm | * 19.8.1939, Glienicke | |
Schaumburg-Lippe Wilhelm | * 24.8.1912, Ratibořice | † 4.3.1938, Neubrandenburg |
Schaumburg-Lippe Wolrad | * 19.4.1887, Stadthagen | † 15.6.1962, Hannover |
Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg Friedrich | * 23.10.1814, Schleswig | † 27.10.1885, Luiselund |
Schneidewind Ruth | * 4.8.1949 | |
Wagner-Schöppl Gertraud | * 21.9.1956 | |
Waldeck Friedrich | * 20.1.1865, Arolsen | † 26.5.1946, Arolsen |
Waldeck Hermine | * 29.9.1827, Arolsen | † 16.2.1910, Bückeburg |
Waldeck Ida | * 26.9.1796, Rhoden | † 12.4.1869, Menton |
Württemberg Elsa | * 1.3.1876, Stuttgart | † 27.5.1936, Pfaffstätt |
Württemberg Eugen | * 25.12.1820, Carlsruhe | † 8.1.1875, Carlsruhe |
Württemberg Olga | * 1.3.1876, Stuttgart | † 21.10.1932, Ludwigsburg |
Württemberg WIlhelm II. | * 25.2.1848, Stuttgart | † 2.10.1921, Bebenhausen |